Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar

  • 45 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 1-room Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar Marbella apartment is 4.2 km from Playa Luna Beach and offers a terrace with a swimming pool. Rotonda Don Carlos bus station is in the immediate vicinity of this beachfront apartment.

Featuring views of the garden, this accommodation has an adjoining terrace, a kitchen, and a living room equipped with climate control and a washing machine. The apartment includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. Hair dryers, complimentary toiletries, and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

After a day full of activities, relaxing by an outdoor swimming pool is a perfect option.

Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar apartment provides an equipped kitchen with an oven and a dishwasher for guests.

The El Toro Es Cultura is around 15 minutes' drive away, while Malaga airport is a 38-minute drive from the 45 m² apartment. Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar apartment is nestled 4.1 km from the scenic golf courses.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar Marbella
Oleholidays 244 Romana Playa Vistas Al Mar
Mobile-only price

Oleholidays 244 Romana Playa Vistas Al Mar

8.2
Very Good 33 reviews
41 m from property
USD 162 USD 146
per night
Oleholidays 726 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar
Mobile-only price

Oleholidays 726 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar

8.1
Very Good 17 reviews
47 m from property
USD 161 USD 145
per night
Oleholidays 535 Romana Playa Con Vistas Al Mar
Mobile-only price

Oleholidays 535 Romana Playa Con Vistas Al Mar

8.6
Fabulous 29 reviews
55 m from property
USD 100 USD 90
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Malaga-Costa del Sol Airport
    44 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Patio
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberCTC20249987766
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar apartment?
      Popular spots near Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar apartment include Scenic golfing, El Toro Es Cultura, Playa Luna Beach, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar apartment is €122.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar apartment?
      Guests of Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar apartment may check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      For those staying at the apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Elviria Restaurante, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, dessert restaurant Kalt Helados is another favored choice with a high 10 rating.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Malaga-Costa del Sol Airport
    44 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Oleholidays 313 Romana Playa Junto Al Mar Marbella

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close